2020-2021 Registration Open
Clubs are invited to submit their interest for the 2020-2021 season.
28/06/20
Hit Counter: 869,580
Clubs are invited to submit their interest for the 2020-2021 season.
28/06/20
Information and resources to help you run your team within the BMSL.
20/03/20
Its time we let kids decide the way they should play. On 28 May 2012, The FA formally ratified some of the recommendations of the Youth Development Review.
02/09/18
Respect is the collective responsibility of everyone in football to create a fair, safe and enjoyable environment in which the game can take place.
02/09/18
We are pleased to offer Sunday morning football within our Fairplay Divisions from U7 to U10 for teams from Bedfordshire and bordering counties within a 25 mile radius of Dunstable.
02/09/18
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 10:30
Shortstown Rangers U10 Sharks
AFC Dunstable U10 (Sun) Blues
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 10:30
Barton Rovers Youth U10 Blues
Sandy U10 Reds
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 10:30
Barton Rovers Youth U10 Whites
Kempston Rovers Colts U10 Panthers
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 10:30
Bedford Park Rangers U10 Storm
Wootton Rangers Youth U10
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 10:30
Bedford Town FC U10 Whites
Bedford Park Rangers U10 Tornadoes
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 10:30
Bedford Town FC U10 Whites
Bedford Park Rangers U10 Tornadoes
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 10:30
Bromham United AFC U10 Lions
Bedford Town FC U10 Yellows
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 10:30
Bromham United AFC U10 Lions
Bedford Town FC U10 Yellows
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 09:30
Kempston Rovers Colts U10 Lions
Crawley Green Youth U10 (Sun) Gunners
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 10:30
Dunstable Town U10 (Sun) Dragons
Kempston Rovers Youth Academy U10
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 10:30
Sandy Tigers U10 Oranges
Dunstable Town U10 (Sun) Tigers
LAST: U10 - 17/03/24 10:30
Kempston Rovers Youth Academy U10 Lions
Dunstable Town U10 Panthers
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 10:30
Shortstown Rangers U10 Dolphins
Dunstable Town Youth U10 Dragons
LAST: U10 - 17/03/24 10:30
Dunstable Town Youth U10 Dynamos
Sandy U10 Blues
LAST: U10 - 10/12/23 10:30
Kempston Rovers Colts U10 Panthers
FC Polonia (Luton) U10 Phoenix
LAST: U10 - 17/03/24 10:30
Flitwick Eagles U10 Blues
Wixams Wanderers U10 Galacticos
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 10:30
Flitwick Eagles U10 Golds
Shefford Saints U10 Greens
LAST: U10 - 17/03/24 10:30
Flitwick Eagles U10 Purple
Woburn & Wavendon (Lions) U10 Cyclones
LAST: U10 - 17/03/24 10:30
Flitwick Eagles U10 Stripes
Dunstable Town U10 (Sun) Tigers
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 10:30
Queens Park Crescents U10 Tigers
Flitwick Eagles U10 Whites
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 09:30
Kempston Rovers Colts U10 Lions
Crawley Green Youth U10 (Sun) Gunners
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 10:30
Barton Rovers Youth U10 Whites
Kempston Rovers Colts U10 Panthers
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 10:30
Dunstable Town U10 (Sun) Dragons
Kempston Rovers Youth Academy U10
LAST: U10 - 17/03/24 10:30
Kempston Rovers Youth Academy U10 Lions
Dunstable Town U10 Panthers
LAST: U10 - 17/03/24 10:30
Leighton Town Youth U10 Reds
Shortstown Rangers U10 Sharks
LAST: U10 - 17/03/24 10:30
Leighton Town Youth U10 Whites
Shortstown Rangers U10 Dolphins
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 10:30
Leighton United U10 Reds
Sacred Heart Youth U10 Lions
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 10:30
Stotfold Junior U10 Oranges
Luton Allstars U10 (Sun) Phantoms
LAST: U10 - 17/03/24 10:30
Luton Nations Community U10
Bedford Park Rangers U10 Storm
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 10:30
Shefford Saints U10 Blues
Maulden Magpies U10
LAST: U10 - 04/02/24 10:30
Leighton Town Youth U10 Reds
Meltis Rangers U10
LAST: U10 - 10/03/24 10:30
Bedford Town FC U10 Yellows
Queens Park Crescents U10 Spiders
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 10:30
Queens Park Crescents U10 Tigers
Flitwick Eagles U10 Whites
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 10:30
Leighton United U10 Reds
Sacred Heart Youth U10 Lions
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 10:30
Sandy Tigers U10 Oranges
Dunstable Town U10 (Sun) Tigers
LAST: U10 - 17/03/24 10:30
Dunstable Town Youth U10 Dynamos
Sandy U10 Blues
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 10:30
Barton Rovers Youth U10 Blues
Sandy U10 Reds
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 10:30
Woburn & Wavendon (Lions) U10 Cyclones
Sandy U10 Whites
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 10:30
Shefford Saints U10 Blues
Maulden Magpies U10
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 10:30
Flitwick Eagles U10 Golds
Shefford Saints U10 Greens
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 10:30
Shortstown Rangers U10 Dolphins
Dunstable Town Youth U10 Dragons
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 10:30
Shortstown Rangers U10 Sharks
AFC Dunstable U10 (Sun) Blues
LAST: U10 - 10/03/24 10:30
Dunstable Town U10 Panthers
Smart U10 Sharks
LAST: U10 - 17/03/24 10:30
Bedford Town FC U10 Yellows
Stopsley United Youth U10 (Sun) Hawks
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 10:30
Stotfold Junior U10 Oranges
Luton Allstars U10 (Sun) Phantoms
LAST: U10 - 17/03/24 10:30
Sundon Park Rangers U10
Dunstable Town U10 (Sun) Dragons
LAST: U10 - 17/03/24 10:30
Flitwick Eagles U10 Blues
Wixams Wanderers U10 Galacticos
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 10:30
Woburn & Wavendon (Lions) U10 Cyclones
Sandy U10 Whites
LAST: U10 - 24/03/24 10:30
Bedford Park Rangers U10 Storm
Wootton Rangers Youth U10