Under 9 Panthers
Latest
L | 27/04/24 | Matthiola U9 Rangers | X - X | Matthiola U9 Grande | ||
L | 27/04/24 | Newton-Le-Willows U9 Vikings | X - X | Rainhill United U9 Lokomotiv | ||
L | 27/04/24 | Parkdale Sidac U9 Celtic | X - X | Pilkington U9 Raptors | ||
L | 27/04/24 | Woolston Rovers U9 Blue | X - X | Penlake U9 Rangers | ||
L | 20/04/24 | Matthiola U9 Grande | X - X | Pilkington U9 Raptors | ||
L | 20/04/24 | Penlake U9 Rangers | X - X | Parkdale Sidac U9 Celtic | ||
L | 20/04/24 | Rainhill United U9 Lokomotiv | H - W | Matthiola U9 Rangers | ||
L | 20/04/24 | Woolston Rovers U9 Blue | X - X | Newton-Le-Willows U9 Vikings | ||
L | 13/04/24 | Parkdale Sidac U9 Celtic | X - X | Matthiola U9 Grande | ||
L | 13/04/24 | Pilkington U9 Pythons | X - X | Appleton AFC U9 Red Bulls | ||
L | 13/04/24 | Rainhill United U9 Lokomotiv | X - X | Matthiola U9 Rangers | ||
L | 06/04/24 | Matthiola U9 Grande | X - X | Pilkington U9 Pythons | ||
Cup | 06/04/24 | Parkdale Sidac U9 Celtic | X - X | Rylands FC U9 Barca | ||
Cup | 06/04/24 | Rainhill United U9 Lokomotiv | X - X | Appleton AFC U9 Red Bulls | ||
L | 30/03/24 | Woolston Rovers U9 Blue | X - X | Appleton AFC U9 Red Bulls |
L | 13/04/24 | Pilkington U9 Raptors | VS | Woolston Rovers U9 Blue | ||
L | 04/05/24 | Matthiola U9 Grande | VS | Parkdale Sidac U9 Celtic | ||
L | 04/05/24 | Pilkington U9 Raptors | VS | Matthiola U9 Rangers | ||
L | 04/05/24 | Penlake U9 Rangers | VS | Newton-Le-Willows U9 Vikings | ||
L | 04/05/24 | Rainhill United U9 Lokomotiv | VS | Woolston Rovers U9 Blue | ||
L | 11/05/24 | Newton-Le-Willows U9 Vikings | VS | Matthiola U9 Grande | ||
L | 11/05/24 | Woolston Rovers U9 Blue | VS | Pilkington U9 Raptors | ||
Cup | 11/05/24 | Rainhill United U9 Lokomotiv | VS | Parkdale Sidac U9 Celtic | ||
L | 18/05/24 | Matthiola U9 Grande | VS | Woolston Rovers U9 Blue | ||
L | 18/05/24 | Parkdale Sidac U9 Celtic | VS | Rainhill United U9 Lokomotiv | ||
L | 18/05/24 | Penlake U9 Rangers | VS | Matthiola U9 Rangers | ||
L | 18/05/24 | Pilkington U9 Raptors | VS | Newton-Le-Willows U9 Vikings | ||
L | 25/05/24 | Newton-Le-Willows U9 Vikings | VS | Parkdale Sidac U9 Celtic | ||
L | 25/05/24 | Penlake U9 Rangers | VS | Matthiola U9 Grande | ||
L | 25/05/24 | Woolston Rovers U9 Blue | VS | Matthiola U9 Rangers | ||
L | 25/05/24 | Rainhill United U9 Lokomotiv | VS | Pilkington U9 Raptors |
LAST: - 13/04/24 10:35
Pilkington U9 Pythons
Appleton AFC U9 Red Bulls
LAST: - 27/04/24 09:00
Matthiola U9 Rangers
Matthiola U9 Grande
LAST: - 27/04/24 09:00
Matthiola U9 Rangers
Matthiola U9 Grande
LAST: Cup: - 10/02/24 10:00
Newton-Le-Willows U9 Raptors
Vulcan Football Club U9
LAST: - 27/04/24 11:15
Newton-Le-Willows U9 Vikings
Rainhill United U9 Lokomotiv
LAST: - 27/04/24 11:15
Parkdale Sidac U9 Celtic
Pilkington U9 Raptors
LAST: - 13/04/24 10:35
Pilkington U9 Pythons
Appleton AFC U9 Red Bulls
LAST: - 27/04/24 11:15
Parkdale Sidac U9 Celtic
Pilkington U9 Raptors
LAST: - 27/04/24 11:15
Newton-Le-Willows U9 Vikings
Rainhill United U9 Lokomotiv
LAST: - 27/04/24 11:00
Woolston Rovers U9 Blue
Penlake U9 Rangers