Winners Cup
League Table
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Eagle Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Bligh Sports First | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Borstal Wanderers First | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Eccles First | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Little Sharsted First | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Medway Prime Medway Prime FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Park Regis Saturday Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Rainham 84 Youth Warriors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Rainham Kenilworth Utd FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Riverside First | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Rochester City Reserves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Snodland Town Snodland Town Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Stockbury Athletic First | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | The Village Upchurch First | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Upchurch First | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest
O | 27/03/24 | Ebbsfleet Town Ebbsfleet Town | 3 - 6 | Upchurch First | ||
O | 23/03/24 | Snodland Town Snodland Town Blues | 7 - 0 | Bligh Sports First | ||
O | 16/03/24 | Chilham | 3 - 1 | Little Sharsted First | ||
O | 09/03/24 | Little Sharsted First | 1 - 6 | Gillingham Bilbao First | ||
CC | 09/03/24 | Sellindge FC |
1 - 4
(HT 1-1) |
Upchurch FC | ||
O | 02/03/24 | Little Sharsted First | 4 - 2 | Chilham |
O | 11/11/23 | Bligh Sports First | VS | Eccles First | ||
O | 11/11/23 | Borstal Wanderers First | VS | Ebbsfleet Town Ebbsfleet Town | ||
O | 11/11/23 | Smeath & Brabourne F | VS | Snodland Town Snodland Town Blues | ||
O | 11/11/23 | Woodnesborough Reserves | VS | Little Sharsted First | ||
O | 30/03/24 | Medway Prime Medway Prime FC | VS | Little Sharsted First | ||
O | 03/04/24 | Snodland Town Snodland Town Blues | VS | The Village Upchurch First | ||
O | 06/04/24 | Borstal Wanderers First | VS | Hunton First | ||
O | 06/04/24 | Kent Marina Saturday | VS | Medway Prime Medway Prime FC | ||
O | 06/04/24 | Pegasus 81 Saturday Mens | VS | Stockbury Athletic First | ||
O | 06/04/24 | Rainham Kenilworth United | VS | Park Regis Saturday Athletic | ||
O | 06/04/24 | Riverside First | VS | Chatham United First | ||
O | 06/04/24 | Walderslade Working Mans Club Walderslad | VS | Rainham 84 Youth Warriors |
O | 16/09/23 | FC Wouldham Main | Mile Town First | |||
Postponed | ||||||
O | 21/10/23 | Eccles First | Bligh Sports First | |||
Postponed | ||||||
O | 04/11/23 | Eccles First | Bligh Sports First | |||
Postponed | ||||||
O | 11/11/23 | Gillingham Bilbao First | Park Regis Saturday Athletic | |||
Postponed | ||||||
O | 09/12/23 | Beechwood 76 First | Little Sharsted First | |||
Postponed | ||||||
O | 09/12/23 | Gillingham Bilbao First | The Village Upchurch First | |||
Postponed | ||||||
O | 09/12/23 | Gillingham Bilbao First | Upchurch First | |||
Postponed | ||||||
O | 09/12/23 | Little Sharsted First | Faversham Athletic | |||
Postponed | ||||||
O | 09/12/23 | Medway Prime Medway Prime FC | Eccles First | |||
Postponed | ||||||
O | 06/01/24 | Grand Sports Club First | Snodland Town Snodland Town Blues | |||
Postponed | ||||||
O | 20/01/24 | Gillingham Bilbao First | The Village Upchurch First | |||
Postponed | ||||||
O | 20/01/24 | Medway Prime Medway Prime FC | Eccles First | |||
Postponed | ||||||
O | 17/02/24 | Little Sharsted First | Chilham | |||
Postponed | ||||||
O | 24/02/24 | Medway Prime Medway Prime FC | Little Sharsted First | |||
Postponed | ||||||
O | 06/04/24 | Littlebourne | Little Sharsted First | |||
Postponed |
LAST: - 23/03/24 13:30
Snodland Town Snodland Town Blues
Bligh Sports First
LAST: - 25/11/23 13:45
Upchurch First
Borstal Wanderers First
LAST: - 10/02/24 13:30
Medway Prime Medway Prime FC
Eccles First
LAST: - 16/03/24 13:30
Chilham
Little Sharsted First
LAST: - 10/02/24 13:30
Medway Prime Medway Prime FC
Eccles First
LAST: - 13/01/24 13:30
Sellindge
Park Regis Saturday Athletic
LAST: - 13/01/24 13:30
Rainham 84 Youth Warriors
West Wickham Thirds
LAST: - 25/11/23 13:45
Rainham Kenilworth Utd FC
Snodland Town Snodland Town Blues
LAST: - 13/01/24 13:30
Hall AFC Reserves
Riverside First
LAST: - 16/12/23 13:45
Grand Sports Club First
Rochester City Reserves
LAST: - 23/03/24 13:30
Snodland Town Snodland Town Blues
Bligh Sports First
LAST: - 18/11/23 13:45
Beechwood 76 First
Stockbury Athletic First
LAST: - 17/02/24 13:30
The Village Upchurch First
Little Sharsted First
LAST: - 27/03/24 20:00
Ebbsfleet Town Ebbsfleet Town
Upchurch First