Latest
Cup | 02/03/24 | Wyberton First | 4 - 2 | Moulton Harrox First | ||
Cup | 24/02/24 | Skegness Town FC Reserves |
5 - 5
(Pens 3-5) |
Crowle Colts First |
Cup | 22/03/24 | Wyberton First | VS | Crowle Colts First |
AFC Colsterworth Sports & Social Club Sa
LAST: C - 16/12/23 13:30
Moulton Harrox First
AFC Colsterworth Sports & Social Club Sa
Appleby Frodingham FC First
LAST: C - 27/01/24 13:30
Skegness Town FC Reserves
Appleby Frodingham FC First
Ashby Park Rangers FC First
LAST: C - 25/11/23 13:30
Skegness Town FC Reserves
Ashby Park Rangers FC First
Barnetby United F.C. (Saturday) First
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:30
Crowle Colts First
Barnetby United F.C. (Saturday) First
Barton Town FC Reserves
LAST: C - 25/11/23 13:30
Eagle Utd FC First
Barton Town FC Reserves
Bottesford Town FC Development
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:30
Louth Town FC Reserves
Bottesford Town FC Development
Brigg Town FC CIC
LAST: C - 25/11/23 13:30
Nettleham FC Saturday
Brigg Town FC CIC
Briggensians First
LAST: C - 25/11/23 13:30
Crowle Colts First
Briggensians First
Broughton Working Mens Club First
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:30
Broughton Working Mens Club First
Barton Town FC Reserves
Bull Athletic First
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:30
Bull Athletic First
Northgate Olympic Men's First
Cleethorpes Town Reserves (Mens)
LAST: C - 25/11/23 13:30
Keelby United First Saturday
Cleethorpes Town Reserves (Mens)
Cleethorpes Town Reserves A
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:30
Crowland Town First
Cleethorpes Town Reserves A
College Wanderers First
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:30
Deeping United DUFC Men
College Wanderers First
Crowland Town First
LAST: C - 16/12/23 13:30
Crowle Colts First
Crowland Town First
Crowle Colts Development Team
LAST: C - 25/11/23 13:30
Spilsby Town First
Crowle Colts Development Team
Crowle Colts First
LAST: C - 24/02/24 13:30
Skegness Town FC Reserves
Crowle Colts First
Deeping Rangers F.C A
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:30
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) Reserves
Deeping Rangers F.C A
Deeping Rangers F.C Reserves
LAST: C - 25/11/23 13:30
Deeping Rangers F.C Reserves
Stamford Belvedere First
Deeping United DUFC Men
LAST: C - 25/11/23 13:30
Deeping United DUFC Men
Wyberton First
Eagle Utd FC First
LAST: C - 16/12/23 13:30
Eagle Utd FC First
Nettleham FC Saturday
Elsea Park FC
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:30
Elsea Park FC
Wyberton Reserves
Fishtoft First
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:30
Fishtoft First
Scotter United First
Fulbeck United First
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:30
Fulbeck United First
Swineshead Institute F.C. First
Gainsborough Town FC First
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:30
Deeping Rangers F.C Reserves
Gainsborough Town FC First
Great Gonerby FC Blues
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:30
Great Gonerby FC Blues
Wyberton A
Grimoldby FC First
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:30
Grimoldby FC First
Cleethorpes Town Reserves (Mens)
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) Reserves
LAST: C - 16/12/23 13:30
Wyberton First
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) Reserves
Grimsby United Football Club (Sat)
LAST: C - 25/11/23 13:30
Grimsby United Football Club (Sat)
Moulton Harrox First
Holbeach United Reserves
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:30
Holbeach United Reserves
Wyberton First
Holbeach United Sports
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:30
Ashby Park Rangers FC First
Holbeach United Sports
Horncastle Town FC First
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:30
Appleby Frodingham FC First
Horncastle Town FC First
Horncastle Town FC Reserves
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:30
Brigg Town FC CIC
Horncastle Town FC Reserves
Immingham Town First
LAST: C - 04/11/23 13:30
Immingham Town First
Nettleham FC Saturday
Keelby United First Saturday
LAST: C - 27/01/24 13:30
Wyberton First
Keelby United First Saturday
Limestone Rangers First
LAST: C - 30/09/23 14:30
Deeping United DUFC Men
Limestone Rangers First
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC First
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:30
AFC Colsterworth Sports & Social Club Sa
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC First
Lincoln United FC Development
LAST: C - 25/11/23 13:30
AFC Colsterworth Sports & Social Club Sa
Lincoln United FC Development
Long Bennington FC First
LAST: C - 11/11/23 13:30
Eagle Utd FC First
Long Bennington FC First
Louth Football Club First
LAST: C - 30/09/23 14:30
Wyberton A
Louth Football Club First
Louth Town FC Reserves
LAST: C - 25/11/23 13:30
Louth Town FC Reserves
Crowland Town First
Ludford Rovers First
LAST: C - 25/11/23 13:30
Ludford Rovers First
Appleby Frodingham FC First
Manor Park FC (Scunthorpe Mens) First
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:30
Manor Park FC (Scunthorpe Mens) First
Moulton Harrox First
Market Rasen Town FC First
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:30
Market Rasen Town FC First
Stamford Belvedere First
Messingham United
LAST: C - 25/11/23 13:30
Messingham United
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) Reserves
Moulton Harrox First
LAST: C - 02/03/24 13:30
Wyberton First
Moulton Harrox First
Nettleham FC Saturday
LAST: C - 27/01/24 13:30
Moulton Harrox First
Nettleham FC Saturday
North Somercotes United First
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:30
North Somercotes United First
Grimsby United Football Club (Sat)
North Thoresby FC First
LAST: C - 04/11/23 13:30
Briggensians First
North Thoresby FC First
Northgate Olympic Mens First
LAST: C - 25/11/23 13:30
Northgate Olympic Men's First
Wyberton A
Park United FC (Boston) First
LAST: C - 30/09/23 14:30
Horncastle Town FC Reserves
Park United FC (Boston) First
Pinchbeck United Development
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:30
Spilsby Town First
Pinchbeck United Development
Pointon First
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:30
Messingham United
Pointon First
Ruston Sports FC (Saturday) First
LAST: C - 16/12/23 13:30
Ruston Sports FC (Saturday) First
Keelby United First Saturday
Scotter United First
LAST: C - 16/12/23 13:30
Skegness Town FC Reserves
Scotter United First
Skegness Town FC Reserves
LAST: C - 24/02/24 13:30
Skegness Town FC Reserves
Crowle Colts First
Skegness Town FC A
LAST: C - 04/11/23 13:30
Skegness Town FC A
Crowle Colts Development Team
Sleaford Town Rangers FC First
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:30
Ludford Rovers First
Sleaford Town Rangers FC First
South Lincolnshire Swifts Mens
LAST: C - 30/09/23 14:30
Messingham United
South Lincolnshire Swifts Mens
Spilsby Town First
LAST: C - 16/12/23 13:30
Spilsby Town First
Appleby Frodingham FC First
Stamford AFC Young Daniels Reserves
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:30
Stamford AFC Young Daniels Reserves
Lincoln United FC Development
Stamford Belvedere First
LAST: C - 16/12/23 13:30
Stamford Belvedere First
Wyberton A
Stamford Lions Football Club First
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:30
Keelby United First Saturday
Stamford Lions Football Club First
Sutton Rovers FC (Saturday) First
LAST: C - 30/09/23 14:30
Sutton Rovers FC (Saturday) First
Swineshead Institute F.C. First
Sutton Rovers FC (Saturday) Reserves
LAST: C - 30/09/23 14:30
Stamford AFC Young Daniels Reserves
Sutton Rovers FC (Saturday) Reserves
Swineshead Institute F.C. First
LAST: C - 25/11/23 13:30
Swineshead Institute F.C. First
Scotter United First
The Butchers Arms
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:30
The Butchers Arms
Ruston Sports FC (Saturday) First
Tydd FC First
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:30
Tydd FC First
Skegness Town FC Reserves
Wyberton A
LAST: C - 27/01/24 13:30
Wyberton A
Crowle Colts First
Wyberton First
LAST: C - 02/03/24 13:30
Wyberton First
Moulton Harrox First
Wyberton Reserves
LAST: C - 25/11/23 13:30
Ruston Sports FC (Saturday) First
Wyberton Reserves